||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
Valcke Bronzen Schietspoel Tournament 2023
> Entries
Valcke Bronzen Schietspoel Tournament 2023
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st entry
1st re-entry
2nd re-entry
Entry package
1
Valcke Bowling 01
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
2
Valcke Bowling 02
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
3
Valcke Bowling 03
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
4
Valcke Bowling 04
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
5
Valcke Bowling 05
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
6
Valcke Bowling 06
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
7
Valcke Bowling 07
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
8
Valcke Bowling 08
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
9
Valcke Bowling 09
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
10
Valcke Bowling 10
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
11
Valcke Bowling 11
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
12
Valcke Bowling 12
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
13
BEL
Ben Aerts
M
Squad 2
Squad 5
Squad 6
Y
14
GER
Jens-Daniel Andrzejewski
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
15
TUR
Sara Ataei Kajouei
F
Squad 1
Squad 6
Squad 13
N
16
FRA
Vivien Bados
M
Squad 10
Squad 11
Squad 13
N
17
SVK
David Barak
M
Squad 7
Squad 9
Squad 12
N
18
NED
Roy van Barneveld
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
19
NED
Mike Bergmann
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 7
Y
20
NED
Marco de Bruijn
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
Squad 5
Y
21
ENG
Joe Cooper
M
Squad 9
Squad 12
Squad 13
N
22
CH
Martignano Cosimo
M
Squad 10
Squad 11
Squad 13
N
23
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 6
Y
24
BEL
Jan De De Wandeleer
M
Squad 2
Squad 6
Squad 7
Y
25
NED
Erwin Dobbelstein
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
26
NED
Daniel Dol
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
Squad 6
Y
27
BEL
Jurgen Driesen
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 5
Y
28
SWE
Carl Eklund
M
Squad 9
Squad 11
Squad 12
N
29
GER
Achim Eutin 2
M
Squad 1
Squad 2
-
N
30
NED
Youri Fens
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
Y
31
NED
Dan French
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 7
Y
32
BEL
Steve Gastmans
M
Squad 11
-
-
N
33
ENG
Daniel Harding
M
Squad 9
Squad 11
Squad 12
N
34
GER
Patrick Hehnen
M
Squad 1
Squad 2
Squad 13
N
35
NED
Jeroen van der Heide
M
Squad 3
Squad 6
Squad 7
Y
36
GER
Björn Hilgenberg
M
Squad 10
Squad 12
Squad 13
N
37
BEL
Maarten Van Holder
M
Squad 1
Squad 2
-
N
38
NED
Sven Ipers
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
39
NED
Ellen Jansen
F
Squad 1
Squad 3
Squad 4
Y
40
BEL
Rafael Janssens
M
Squad 2
Squad 6
Squad 7
Y
41
NED
Iwan Kersten
M
Squad 5
-
-
N
42
NED
Marco Landman
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
Squad 7
Y
43
ENG
Selwyn Morgan
M
Squad 7
Squad 9
Squad 12
N
44
GER
Oliver Morig
M
Squad 9
Squad 11
Squad 12
N
45
FRA
Alain Nicolas
M
Squad 2
Squad 11
Squad 13
N
46
BEL
Frank Oostvogels
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
47
GER
Paul Sullivan Purps
M
Squad 10
Squad 12
-
N
48
NED
Jordi Putman
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 7
Y
49
NED
Fred Raar
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
50
NED
Brent de Ruiter
M
Squad 4
Squad 5
Squad 7
Y
51
GER
Martin Röhl
M
Squad 2
-
-
N
52
GER
Marcel Sass
M
Squad 3
Squad 6
Squad 7
Y
53
NED
Nick Schokker
M
Squad 5
-
-
N
54
Kevin Seve
M
Squad 10
Squad 11
Squad 13
N
55
NED
Johnny Spil
M
Squad 1
Squad 2
Squad 3
Y
56
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
Squad 5
Y
57
BEL
Philippe van Vaerenbergh
M
Squad 2
Squad 4
-
N
58
NED
Vincent Vluggen
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 7
Y
59
SWE
Jonathan Winhagen
M
Squad 9
Squad 12
-
N
60
NED
Erik Wolters
M
Squad 1
-
-
N
61
NED
Anja Zoomer
F
Squad 5
-
-
N
62
NED
Herwin Zweers
M
Squad 5
-
-
N