||
Home
||
You are not logged in. Click
here
to login or register.
>
Home
>
Oneball Tournament Moers (DUI)
> Entries
Oneball Tournament Moers (DUI)
Entries
#
Federation
Player
M/F
1st block
2nd block
re-entry
1
BEL
Michel Apostoloski
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
2
GER
Daniel Arold 02
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
Squad 7
3
GER
Andy Bandus 03
M
Squad 1
Squad 2
-
4
GER
Martina Beckel
F
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 25
5
NED
Martin Been
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
6
NED
Bart van Beers
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
7
GER
Kurt Beuer
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
8
NED
Michael Beute
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
9
NED
Eric Billekens
M
Squad 19
Squad 20
-
10
NED
Ery Bink
F
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
11
NED
Remy Bink
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
12
GER
Manuela Blank
F
Squad 1
Squad 3
-
13
BEL
Sébastien Bodart
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
14
NED
Ruud Bonnes
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
-
15
NED
Alinda Bonnes Groenveld
F
Squad 21
Squad 22
-
16
GER
Sascha Bruhn
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
17
NED
Marco de Bruijn
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
Squad 21
18
BEL
Luciano Casagrande
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
19
BEL
Thierry Claeys
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
20
BEL
Jonathan Cools
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
21
BEL
Michael Coussens
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
22
BEL
Alexandre Danielswiez
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
23
NED
Jan Das
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
24
BEL
Dominique De Nolf
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
25
BEL
Jan De De Wandeleer
M
Squad 6
Squad 7
Squad 8
26
BEL
Jean Christophe Demeuse
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 20
27
NED
Ben van Denzel
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 20
28
BEL
Bryan Devos
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
29
GER
Dirk Dreyer
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
Squad 7
30
GER
Andrew Drössel
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
31
NED
Rodney Ernst
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
32
BEL
Gilles Fauvel
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
-
33
GER
Franziska Fiedler
F
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
34
BEL
Pascal Fievet
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
35
GER
Andreas Fischer
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 26
36
BEL
Marc Franceus
M
Squad 6
Squad 7
-
37
GER
Carsten Gebhardt
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
Squad 7
38
BEL
Gregory Gheysens
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
39
NED
Elco Gorter
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
Squad 7
40
GER
Michael Grabovac
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
41
GER
Ralf Gräwe
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 25
42
GER
Ella Gräwe
F
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 25
43
NED
Maikel Hagenouw
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
44
NED
Menno van den Heuvel
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 20
45
GER
Jennifer Hollack
F
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
46
GER
Sascha Holzmann
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
-
47
NED
Esmaralda Hoogerdijk
F
Squad 23
Squad 24
-
48
NED
Mitch Hop
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
49
NED
Ralf Hubbers
M
Squad 19
Squad 20
-
50
NED
Mark Jacobs
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
51
NED
Nico Joris
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
52
BEL
Kylian Jönsson
M
Squad 6
Squad 8
-
53
NED
Danny Kamphorst
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
54
GER
Stefan Klockgether
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 26
55
NED
Peter Knijff
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
56
NED
Dennis Knijff
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
Squad 24
57
NED
Barbara Korpershoek
F
Squad 6
Squad 7
-
58
GER
Björn Kücklich
M
Squad 1
Squad 7
Squad 8
59
NED
Marco Landman
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 25
60
GER
Sebastian Lange
M
Squad 19
Squad 20
Squad 26
61
BEL
Fabrice Lecloux
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
62
GER
Klaus-Uwe Lischka
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 25
63
NED
Saskia van der Maas
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
64
NED
Robert van der Maas
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
65
BEL
Phillipe van Maleghem
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
66
NED
Xander van Mazijk
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
67
FRA
David Moricone
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
68
GER
Claus Mueller
M
Squad 18
Squad 22
Squad 24
69
BEL
Dave Nachtergaele
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
-
70
GER
Sascha Natschke
M
Squad 5
Squad 6
-
71
GER
Noah Vincent Naujokat
M
Squad 24
Squad 26
-
72
BEL
Franck Piccoli
M
Squad 6
Squad 7
Squad 8
73
BEL
Christelle Piccoli
F
Squad 6
Squad 7
Squad 8
74
NED
Marcel van der Pot
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
75
GER
Harald Punessen
M
Squad 21
Squad 22
Squad 23
76
GER
Thomas Rittmann
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
77
BEL
Norbert Rondelez
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 25
78
NED
Karin Römer
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
79
GER
Michael Schlosser
M
Squad 1
Squad 3
-
80
GER
Kerstin Sielaff 2
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
81
NED
Klaas Snijder
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
82
NED
Harley Snijders
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
83
GER
Sabine Sonnenschein
F
Squad 6
Squad 7
Squad 8
84
NED
Henry van Steenis 02
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
Squad 20
85
NED
Michell Stinissen
M
Squad 23
Squad 25
-
86
NED
Carlo Tomas
M
Squad 25
Squad 26
-
87
GER
Uwe Tscharke
M
Squad 23
Squad 24
Squad 25
88
NED
Ted Vluggen
M
Squad 24
Squad 25
Squad 26
89
BEL
Gitana Weymiens
F
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
90
BEL
Didier Willet
M
Squad 3
Squad 4
-
91
GER
Leon Winkel 2
M
Squad 18
Squad 19
-
92
GER
Andreas Wolff
M
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
93
GER
Karin Wolff
F
Squad 22
Squad 23
-
94
NED
Paul Wolters
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
95
NED
Dave Wouters
M
Squad 2
Squad 3
Squad 4
96
BEL
Marc Van Wuytswinkel 2
M
Squad 7
Squad 8
-
97
NED
Marianne Zandstra
F
Squad 24
Squad 25
-