Oneball Tournament Haarlemmerliede

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st block 2nd block re-entry
1 gereserveerd 01 M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
2 GER Daniel Arold M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
3 NED Jos Bakker M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
4 NED Natascha Bakker F Squad 10 Squad 11 -
5 GER Tim Ballmann M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
6 GER Martin Balzer M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
7 GER Terra Barthel F Squad 19 Squad 20 Squad 23
8 NED Lex Beauchampet M Squad 12 Squad 14 -
9 NED Martin Been M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
10 NED Bart van Beers M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
11 NED Bjorn van den Berg M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
12 NED Michael Beute M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
13 GER Kathlene Beyer F Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
14 NED Ery Bink F Squad 2 Squad 6 -
15 NED Remy Bink M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
16 NED Bracha Jaella Bodamèr F Squad 20 Squad 21 -
17 BEL Sébastien Bodart M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
18 NED Alessia Bonaccorsi F Squad 3 Squad 5 -
19 NED Ruud Bonnes M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
20 NED Denise Bonnes F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
21 NED Tamara Bonnes F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
22 NED Alinda Bonnes Groenveld F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
23 NED Simone Boonstra F Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 12
24 NED Mariska van den Bos F Squad 6 Squad 7 -
25 NED Ruud Bossen M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
26 NED Marcel Bouwknegt M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 23
27 NED Brenda Breems F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
28 NED Thomas Brijs M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
29 NED Cor Brouwer M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 10
30 NED Kim ter Bruggen F Squad 12 Squad 15 Squad 19
31 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 1 Squad 9 Squad 10
32 NED Patricia Buis-Groot F Squad 15 Squad 16 -
33 GER Katrin Buley F Squad 16 Squad 18 -
34 BEL Luciano Casagrande M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
35 NED Geoffrey Cirkel M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
36 BEL Wim Claessens M Squad 21 Squad 23 -
37 BEL Thierry Claeys M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
38 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
39 NED Patrick Dammers M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
40 NED Jan Das M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
41 NED Ron Das M Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
42 BEL Dominique De Nolf M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
43 NED Youri Dekker M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
44 NED Peter Dekkers M Squad 20 Squad 21 -
45 BEL Jean Christophe Demeuse M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
46 NED André Derogee M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
47 NED Johan van Dok M Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
48 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
49 NED Suzanne Ellermeijer F Squad 3 Squad 5 -
50 BEL Gilles Fauvel M Squad 19 Squad 23 -
51 NED Peter Fennis M Squad 20 Squad 21 -
52 NED Rodney Fens M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
53 GER Niclas Fieck M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
54 BEL Pascal Fievet M Squad 21 Squad 22 -
55 NED Lizzy Flapper F Squad 9 Squad 10 -
56 BEL Marc Franceus M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
57 NED Joost Franke M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
58 BEL Johnny Fronville M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
59 GER Carsten Gebhardt M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
60 BEL Gregory Gheysens M Squad 21 Squad 22 -
61 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
62 GER Michael Grabovac M Squad 20 Squad 22 Squad 23
63 NED Hans Groot M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
64 GER Ralf Gräwe M Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
65 GER Ella Gräwe F Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
66 NED Kevin Hammacher M Squad 3 Squad 5 -
67 NED Marc Hartogs M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
68 NED Connie Heeremans F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
69 GER Jenny Heimburger F Squad 16 Squad 18 -
70 BEL Gianny Hendrickx M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
71 NBF Michel Hendriks M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
72 NED Gu-Anne van den Heuvel F Squad 15 Squad 16 -
73 NED Menno van den Heuvel M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
74 NED Ronald Hoekstra M Squad 1 Squad 2 -
75 NED Sharon Hoekstra F Squad 15 Squad 16 -
76 NED Ralph Honkoop M Squad 15 Squad 16 -
77 NED Martijn Honkoop M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
78 NED Esmaralda Hoogerdijk F Squad 20 Squad 21 -
79 NED Mitch Hop M Squad 20 Squad 21 -
80 NED Marvin ter Horst M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
81 NED Jelle IJlst M Squad 6 Squad 7 -
82 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 9
83 BEL Nico Joris M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
84 BEL Kylian Jönsson M Squad 3 Squad 5 Squad 12
85 GER Saskia Kabsch F Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
86 NED Danny Kamphorst M Squad 6 Squad 7 -
87 NED Timo Kleverlaan M Squad 21 Squad 22 -
88 NED Renzo Klijn M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
89 GER Stefan Klockgether M Squad 20 Squad 22 Squad 23
90 NED Michael Kok M Squad 6 Squad 7 -
91 GER Christian Konig M Squad 16 Squad 22 Squad 23
92 NED Eric Koning M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
93 NED Patrick Korfage M Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 10
94 NED Barbara Korpershoek F Squad 13 Squad 14 -
95 GER Maximilian Kutz M Squad 16 Squad 18 -
96 NED Marco Landman M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 23
97 BEL Fabrice Lecloux M Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 5
98 NED Robert van der Maas M Squad 21 Squad 22 -
99 NED Saskia van der Maas F Squad 21 Squad 22 -
100 NED Xander van Mazijk M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
101 NED Martijn Molenaar M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
102 NED Danielle Monch F Squad 6 Squad 7 -
103 FRA David Moricone M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
104 NED Mylene Mulder F Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 21
105 BEL Dave Nachtergaele M Squad 19 Squad 20 -
106 GER Sascha Natschke M Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
107 NED Piet Noordermeer M Squad 6 Squad 7 -
108 NED Lester Paludanus M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
109 NED Cedric Paludanus M Squad 3 Squad 4 -
110 BEL Franck Piccoli M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
111 BEL Christelle Piccoli F Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
112 NED Fred Podt M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 13
113 NED Anne van der Poel F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
114 NED Hans van der Poel M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
115 NED Marcel van der Pot M Squad 9 Squad 10 -
116 NED Kathrine Ramos F Squad 18 Squad 19 -
117 GER Frank Reuschel M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
118 NED Jason Rietveld M Squad 20 Squad 22 -
119 NED Sharon Rietveld F Squad 1 Squad 2 -
120 NED Niels Romijn M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
121 BEL Norbert Rondelez M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
122 NED Giovanni Rotmans M Squad 16 Squad 17 -
123 NED Hans de Ruiter M Squad 7 Squad 8 -
124 NED Karin Römer F Squad 17 Squad 22 Squad 23
125 GER Sebastian Schreiber M Squad 21 Squad 22 Squad 23
126 NED Leo Schuyt M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
127 GER Sebastian Schwarz M Squad 16 Squad 18 -
128 NED Ingrid Selgert F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
129 GER Kerstin Sielaff F Squad 20 Squad 22 Squad 23
130 NED Klaas Snijder M Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14
131 NED Harley Snijders M Squad 3 Squad 5 -
132 GER Sabine Sonnenschein F Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17
133 NED Jamie Speijer F Squad 15 Squad 16 -
134 NED Martin Spoelstra M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
135 NED Henry van Steenis M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
136 NED Natasja van der Stelt F Squad 12 Squad 13 -
137 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
138 NED Ruud Stricker M Squad 2 Squad 5 -
139 NED Herbert Thebelt M Squad 13 Squad 14 -
140 NED Jaap Tol M Squad 4 Squad 5 -
141 NED Carlo Tomas M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
142 BEL Gunnar Trouillard M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
143 NED Ted Vluggen M Squad 9 Squad 10 -
144 NED Robert Vonk M Squad 18 Squad 19 Squad 20
145 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 9
146 BEL Jan De Wandeleer M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
147 NED Nicole Wesling F Squad 2 Squad 6 Squad 20
148 BEL Gitana Weymiens F Squad 22 Squad 23 -
149 NED Dave van Wezep M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
150 NED Marijke Wijers F Squad 9 Squad 15 -
151 NED Henk Wijker M Squad 12 Squad 13 -
152 NED Elles Willemsen F Squad 6 Squad 7 -
153 NED Gerhard Willemsen M Squad 6 Squad 7 -
154 GER Andreas Wolff M Squad 16 Squad 19 Squad 20
155 GER Karin Wolff F Squad 16 Squad 19 Squad 20
156 NED Paul Wolters M Squad 18 Squad 19 -
157 NED Petra van der Worp F Squad 4 Squad 5 -
158 NED Emile Wouters M Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11
159 NED Dave Wouters M Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5
160 BEL Marc Van Wuytswinkel M Squad 22 Squad 23 -
161 NED Marianne Zandstra F Squad 20 Squad 21 -