SBT 2017/18 Stop 2 (Nieuwegein)

Entries

# Federation Player M/F 1st entry
1 GER Cédric Andrik M Squad 3
2 BEL Lisa Beeckaert F Squad 3
3 BEL Joppe Belmans M Squad 2
4 NED Denise Blankenzee F Squad 3
5 NED Simone Boonstra F Squad 3
6 NED Edwin Bosch M Squad 2
7 NED John Bosch M Squad 1
8 NED Bart Bronsgeest M Squad 2
9 NED Cor Brouwer M Squad 2
10 NED Kim ter Bruggen F Squad 1
11 NED Marco de Bruijn M Squad 3
12 NED Dennis van de Burg M Squad 3
13 BEL Annouk Coopmans 02 F Squad 2
14 NED Paul Cosgrove M Squad 3
15 BEL Michael Coussens M Squad 1
16 NED Ben van Denzel M Squad 2
17 NED Yorick van Deutekom M Squad 1
18 NED Tini van Dorst M Squad 2
19 GER Dirk Dreyer M Squad 1
20 GER Miriam Dreyer F Squad 1
21 NED Rodney Ernst M Squad 1
22 BEL Glen Faes M Squad 3
23 NED Youri Fens M Squad 1
24 NED Dan French M Squad 1
25 NED Kelly French-Plummen F Squad 3
26 NED Jeroen van Geel M Squad 2
27 GER Dirk Gehrmann M Squad 3
28 NED Nick de Gelder M Squad 2
29 BEL Katrien Goossens F Squad 1
30 NED Elco Gorter M Squad 2
31 NED Gerrie de Graaf M Squad 2
32 NED Samantha Greiner F Squad 3
33 NED Micha Groot M Squad 2
34 NED Jeroen Grove M Squad 1
35 BEL Gianny Hendrickx M Squad 3
36 NED Tommy van Herk M Squad 2
37 GER Christian Heunemann M Squad 1
38 NED Andrea Homan F Squad 1
39 NED Jos Homan M Squad 1
40 NED Esmaralda Hoogerdijk F Squad 3
41 NED Niels Imanse M Squad 2
42 NED Mark Jacobs M Squad 3
43 BEL Jethro Jacobs M Squad 3
44 NED Chantal Jacobs F Squad 3
45 NED Reinier van Kalsbeek M Squad 2
46 NED Anouk Keizer F Squad 1
47 NED Ruben Keizer 2 M Squad 1
48 NED Simon Kits M Squad 2
49 NED Michael Kok M Squad 3
50 NED Eric Koning 02 M Squad 3
51 NED Beaudine Kriele 3 F Squad 1
52 GER Michael Krämer M Squad 1
53 NED Marco Lammers M Squad 2
54 NED Marco Landman M Squad 1
55 GER Sebastian Lange M Squad 3
56 NED Ronan van der Loo M Squad 2
57 NED Michiel van der Maas M Squad 3
58 BEL Mats Maggi M Squad 2
59 BEL Bram Van Meerbergen M Squad 1
60 BEL Yoshi Meylemans M Squad 1
61 NED Joyce Monch F Squad 1
62 NED Andre van Nifterik M Squad 3
63 NED Lindsey Paling F Squad 3
64 BEL Renz Philipsen M Squad 2
65 NED Rody van der Poel 2 M Squad 2
66 NED Joeri van der Roest M Squad 1
67 NED Maxime de Rooij F Squad 3
68 NED Kevin van Rooijen M Squad 1
69 NED Brent de Ruiter M Squad 2
70 NED Sebastiaan de Ruiter M Squad 2
71 NED Simon Schepers M Squad 3
72 NED Kevin Schmidt M Squad 3
73 GER Yvonne Schmitt F Squad 1
74 NED Mitchell Sijssens M Squad 2
75 NED Klaas Snijder M Squad 1
76 NED Michael Snijders M Squad 3
77 NED Johnny Spil M Squad 3
78 NED Henry van Steenis 02 M Squad 2
79 NED Ghislaine Stigter-van der Tol F Squad 1
80 NED Michell Stinissen M Squad 2
81 NED Marleen Stoovelaar F Squad 1
82 NED Ruud Stricker M Squad 1
83 BEL Jolien Thys F Squad 3
84 NED Carlo Tomas M Squad 3
85 NED Cheska Tomas - van Geel F Squad 2
86 NED Peter Uijterwijk M Squad 2
87 BEL Cindy Valckx F Squad 1
88 BEL Ivan Vanhoof M Squad 3
89 BEL Nicky Velders M Squad 2
90 BEL Axelle Verwimp F Squad 2
91 NED Jeffrey van de Wakker M Squad 3
92 NED Jord van Weeren M Squad 2
93 NED Beejée Westerdijk F Squad 1
94 NED Bianca Wiekeraad F Squad 2
95 NED Jasper Willems M Squad 3