#FederationNameM/F1st entry1st re-entry2nd re-entryEntry package
1FRALilian Hugo AdnotM911N
2BELBen AertsM567Y
3DENMie AgerboF7912N
4NEDHarry AlbersM1N
5ITAJose Angel AmentaM101112N
6DENMathias AnkerdalM7912N
7NEDGeert-Jan van BaestM1N
8DENMaria Bak GerdingF91113N
9NEDHans BakkerM5N
10ENGCraig BarrettM7812N
11NEDArie BeekmanM13N
12NEDDelano BeekmanM13N
13NEDRomano BeekmanM13N
14DENJulie BendsenF91113N
15NEDMike BergmannM145Y
16DENRasmus BeringM7911N
17BELKevin Van Der BiestM1N
18BELSébastien BodartM167Y
19FRAHugo BonnefoyM101113N
20NEDJohn BoschM5N
21NEDPatrick BoschM5N
22NEDSander BroersM234Y
23NEDMarco de BruijnM14N
24NEDDennis van de BurgM267Y
25BELDirk De CockM1N
26ENGThomas CopelandM101113N
27NEDPaul CosgroveM25N
28BELMichael CoussensM146Y
29BELVince D'HaeseM1N
30NEDDennis DeijkersM5N
31FRAVédran DelandhuyM3413N
32FRAQuentin DerooM101113N
33NEDDaniel DolM134Y
34DENJonas DonsM91113N
35GERDirk DreyerM347Y
36FRAMaxime DuboisM101113N
37GERAchim EutinM8910N
38NEDRodney FensM2N
39NEDYouri FensM3411N
40ITAAntonino FiorentinoM101112N
41NEDDan FrenchM346Y
42FRAEmma FriantF91113N
43NEDNick de GelderM247Y
44BELPascal GigasM2N
45NEDJosh GonzalesM5N
46BELPierre-Yves GonzeM12N
47FRASolène GoronF91113N
48NEDElco GorterM245Y
49NEDSamantha GreinerF267Y
50DENJohn GuldbaekM7912N
51DENMika GuldbaekF7912N
52NEDMarco van HaastertM1N
53DENCarsten HansenM7912N
54GERPatrick HehnenM12N
55SWEMarcus HenrikssonM7912N
56GERAndreas HernitschekM1212N
57NEDJan HogebrugM134Y
58BELMaarten Van HolderM1N
59BELRenaud HonhonM1N
60NEDWalter HubertsM1N
61BELEric HuygheM5N
62ITACarlo IevaM101112N
63NEDMark JacobsM1N
64NEDEllen JansenF1N
65BELRafael JanssensM267Y
66DENKasper JohansenM7911N
67FINJesse KallioM91213N
68FRALouis KarczewskiM101113N
69DENCamilla KellerF7811N
70BELBart van KerckhovenM1N
71BELDimitri KilitsidisM1N
72NEDPeter KnijffM4N
73NEDMichael KokM467Y
74GERBjörn KücklichM12N
75FRAMaxime LambelM91113N
76NEDMarco LandmanM1N
77NEDErik Landwer JohanM1N
78GERSebastian LangeM367Y
79BELMichael v/d LangenbergM1N
80DENOscar Lund LarsenM7911N
81GERSabrina LaubF101112N
82FINKimmo LehtonenM7912N
83BELQuentin LepointM2N
84BELGregory LeroyM12N
85BELOlivier LeroyM12N
86ENGMatt LochheadM101213N
87NEDVince van der LooM357Y
88GERJürgen Louia-KretzM12N
89GERMaris MaterneM25N
90NEDPaul de MeijM1N
91BELXavier MiletM12N
92ENGSelwyn MorganM5912N
93FRAGaetan MouverouxM91113N
94FRAThéo OlryM101113N
95POLDaria PajakF467Y
96FINOlli-Pekka PajariM91213N
97CZEAnna PetákováF1N
98DENDavid Stig Cronqvist PetersenM6811N
99NEDTon PlummenM147Y
100GERKanittha PohlF81012N
101FINTeemu PutkistoM91213N
102DENSofie K. RasmussenF7911N
103ITAFederico RossiM101112N
104GERMarcus RuschkeM34N
105BELLorenzo SabbeM1N
106GERMarcel SassM123Y
107NEDMilan SchefferM146Y
108BELInsen SchelstraeteM1N
109GERPascal SchützM1112N
110BELDany SixteM157Y
111DENPatrik SorensenM7912N
112ITAAlessandro SpadaM101112N
113NEDMichell StinissenM35N
114DENMikkel SørensenM7912N
115DENSteffen Tang-PetersenM7811N
116ENGAustin TaylorM6912N
117GERJann ThomsenM234Y
118BELPhilippe van VaerenberghM145N
119BELRyan VanderschuerenM12N
120BELGlenn VansteenbruggeM1N
121BELDarwin Van De VeldeM1N
122BELGery VerbruggenM11213N
123BELPhilip Van Der VloetM4N
124NEDVincent VluggenM145Y
125BELSven De VosM112N
126BELSven VrijdersM1N
127NEDJeffrey van de WakkerM2711N
128BELJan De WandeleerM267Y
129NEDJord van WeerenM1N
130ITASara ZariF10N
131NEDAnja ZoomerF1N
132DENDan Østergaard-PoulsenM7912N