#FederationNameM/F1st entry1st re-entry2nd re-entryEntry package
1DENJesper AgerboM78N
2DENRikke Holm AgerboF69N
3GERCédric AndrikM356Y
4DENMarkus BergendorffM58N
5NEDMike BergmannM18N
6NEDRon van den BogaardM123Y
7NEDMariska van den BosF123Y
8NEDLisanne BreeschotenF234Y
9DENBritt BrondstedF68N
10GERDavid CanadyM89N
11ENGAlex CastleM89N
12NEDPaul CosgroveM57N
13BELMichael CoussensM2N
14DENNatalia Ann De LisserF68N
15DENCaitlin DicayF69N
16NEDBryan van DijkM123Y
17NEDRemco van DommelenM4N
18GERDirk DreyerM236Y
19BELClément DubusM1N
20NEDRodney ErnstM1N
21NEDYouri FensM124Y
22ENGDan FrenchM12N
23BELJohnny FronvilleM79N
24NEDJeroen van GeelM234Y
25DENAnja Ginge JensenF68N
26DENMai Ginge JensenF69N
27NEDElco GorterM4N
28NEDMicha GrootM1N
29NEDJeroen GroveM345Y
30DENMika GuldbaekF69N
31NEDKevin de HaanM23N
32DENCarsten HansenM78N
33DENChristine HansenF69N
34ENGJames HemsleyM578N
35NEDTommy van HerkM2N
36ENGCurtis HooperM68N
37NEDMitch HopM145Y
38USARon HurtM18N
39NEDMark JacobsM123Y
40SWEJesper JacobsenM567N
41NEDNico JorisM1N
42NEDFerrell KhooM23N
43DENKamilla KjeldsenF69N
44NEDEric KoningM123Y
45NEDArjan van KranenburgM2N
46NEDMichaël KrensM356Y
47GERMichael KrämerM2N
48GERChristian KuttigM345Y
49NEDMarco LammersM2N
50NEDMarco LandmanM3N
51GERSebastian LangeM236Y
52DENThomas LarsenM458N
53FINKimmo LehtonenM589N
54NEDPim LeijdeckersM1N
55SWEMatheo LidmanM567N
56NEDRonan van der LooM234Y
57BELMats MaggiM189N
58FRAGuillaume MaroisM8N
59SWEJonathan MartinssonM567N
60BELBram Van MeerbergenM1N
61NEDPatrick MekaM236Y
62ENGPaul MoorM58N
63ENGSelwyn MorganM579N
64SWESofia MyllymäkiF567N
65DENPernille Fischer NielsenF68N
66SWEHampus NilssonM567N
67BELVeronique PerniauxF1N
68DENLotte Holm RasmussenF68N
69DENNicole Rodriguez RasmussenF68N
70BELJimmy RavezM1N
71NEDJose Rey PitaM7N
72NEDMaxime de RooijF235Y
73NEDKevin van RooijenM124Y
74NEDKarin RömerF8N
75SWEDavid SandbergM567N
76NEDNicole SandersF135Y
77GERMartina SchützF89N
78IRLChristopher SloanM568N
79USAAllan SmithM456Y
80NEDJohnny SpilM134Y
81DENMaria Franciska StampeF68N
82DENMik StampeM57N
83DENTim StampeM57N
84NEDGhislaine Stigter - van der TolF135Y
85NEDMichell StinissenM3N
86DENNiklas Jannik SørensenM57N
87DENPatrik Jannik SørensenM67N
88ENGKatie TaggF68N
89ENGRay TeeceM58N
90ENGRichard TeeceM458N
91ENGSophie ThompsonF79N
92GERVanessa TimterF89N
93NEDCheska TomasF2N
94BELCindy ValckxF1N
95BELGery VerbruggenM18N
96NEDTom van der VlietM1N
97NEDAlex de VriesM26N
98NEDJeffrey van de WakkerM346Y
99NEDJord van WeerenM123Y
100NEDBianca WiekeraadF7N
101NEDJasper WillemsM123Y
102BELDidier WilletM9N
103GERPascal WinternheimerM89N
104BELLars WoutersM8N